Tulokset 25.8.2018

Saariselkä MTB Stages 2018

M ELITE

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 1 Tähti Toni Croc Sports/Jyps 3:47:56
2. 20 Blom Henrik Team Hi5 OIK Race 3:49:57 +2:01
3. 9 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 3:53:42 +5:45
4. 19 Kauppinen Kalle Metsä Group 3:59:56 +11:59
5. 16 Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 4:12:45 +24:49
6. 2 Saukko Marko CCH 4:14:07 +26:10
7. 10 Saarijärvi Esa Perähikiän Pyrintö /Kuopys 4:16:22 +28:25
8. 14 Jakobsen Per Kåre Nordlysbyen Sykkel 4:16:45 +28:48
9. 21 Lidman Johan Piteå CK 4:16:55 +28:58
10. 3 Oikarinen Jukka OTC/Malaysian Tigers 4:20:50 +32:54
11. 6 Talman Juha OTC 4:29:00 +41:03
12. 12 Bull Tommy Nordlysbyen Sykkel 4:32:35 +44:39
13. 13 Sara Geir Joran Nordlysbyen Sykkel 4:39:21 +51:24
14. 18 Kainulainen Janne KuoPys 4:42:20 +54:24
15. 15 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 5:07:24 +1:19:27
16. 11 Varis Vesa Alvajärven ryhti 5:21:18 +1:33:21
17. 17 Kahila Ilari Velosport 5:23:38 +1:35:42
18. 4 Korhonen Janne Idrottsklubben-32 5:35:35 +1:47:38

N ELITE

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 23 Winberg Hanna Skabersjöby 4:46:32
2. 25 Hedman Elli Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 5:00:35 +14:02
3. 26 Mikkonen Maria Jyps 5:21:10 +34:37
24 Hara Marika PKK Kesk.

M HARRASTE

Tilanne 18.50.03

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0 Avoinna: 1

1. 53 Hakkarainen Teemu CC Picaro 4:16:32
2. 72 Paavola Jyri 4:32:36 +16:04
3. 77 Salo Esko KuoPys 4:41:42 +25:09
4. 87 Haataja Joni OPP 4:43:07 +26:35
5. 52 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 4:44:45 +28:12
6. 33 Isohaka Janne Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 4:51:19 +34:46
7. 35 Ratilainen Kalle KuoPys 4:51:57 +35:25
8. 62 Mendia Iztueta Ibai Bttlandia Goierri 4:52:24 +35:51
9. 82 Mykkänen Juuso JOM 4:52:50 +36:18
10. 89 Kankainen Esko JOM 4:53:24 +36:51
11. 206 Lyytikäinen Antti KuoPys 4:56:49 +40:16
12. 42 Heino Micael Korson Kaiku 5:00:55 +44:23
13. 49 Tarpio Jari KuoPys 5:02:45 +46:12
13. 75 Moilanen Teemu Kuopion pyöräilyseura 5:02:45 +46:12
15. 31 Viik Marko Euroaccount finland oy / PPH 5:03:25 +46:52
16. 90 Korkeakivi Jussi OTC 5:03:25 +46:53
17. 57 Haapakangas Tommi Ounaksen pyöräpojat 5:04:53 +48:20
18. 29 Niskanen Veli-Matti Paksumahat 5:07:11 +50:38
19. 60 Vehviläinen Henri KuoPys 5:09:05 +52:33
20. 197 Borsoi Marco MTB Imbria Team 5:18:21 +1:01:49
21. 69 Posio Tero 5:21:49 +1:05:17
22. 51 Pitkänen Jari 5:31:20 +1:14:48
23. 76 Peltonen Harri Rideep 5:33:30 +1:16:58
24. 30 Timonen Aapo 5:33:39 +1:17:07
25. 199 Kälviäinen Martti Fatlon MTB 5:35:47 +1:19:14
26. 80 Häkkinen Santeri Bitucomp 5:52:25 +1:35:53
27. 81 Häkkinen Jussi Bitucomp 5:52:33 +1:36:01
28. 45 Väisänen Matti Velo Saimaa 5:55:27 +1:38:54
29. 71 Tuomi Jyri OTC 5:55:28 +1:38:55
30. 38 Oinas Janne Alatornion Ahjo 5:55:55 +1:39:23
31. 208 Johanssen Jani OPP 6:00:18 +1:43:46
32. 32 Alastalo Miika Pyöräpojat 6:09:20 +1:52:47
33. 198 Rounioja Kim 6:11:26 +1:54:53
34. 41 Chan Kok Keong OTC/Malaysian Tigers 6:15:57 +1:59:25
35. 55 Sundquist Svein Kirkenes Cykleklubb 6:17:39 +2:01:07
36. 64 Sundelin Victor 6:25:22 +2:08:50
37. 68 Pohjola Jarkko CCG 6:29:55 +2:13:22
38. 66 Jenkins Daniel Alppikanuunat 6:31:14 +2:14:41
39. 36 Isokääntä Jari 6:35:09 +2:18:37
40. 48 Kruger Dale 6:42:15 +2:25:43
41. 61 Gjerstad Tom- Ove 6:44:13 +2:27:40
42. 195 Grongstad Øyvin S Kirkenes Cykleklubb 6:47:19 +2:30:47
43. 73 Lunde Finn Helge 6:53:41 +2:37:09
44. 58 Alanen Tuomas Alppikanuunat 6:57:32 +2:40:59
45. 43 Kauppinen Petri Weak Performance 7:09:07 +2:52:35
46. 46 Ansper Arne Cybernetica 7:09:14 +2:52:42
46. 54 Kareisto Jukka OTC 7:09:14 +2:52:42
48. 56 Noste Tor Morten KPIL 7:14:44 +2:58:11
49. 28 Tervonen Jarkko Kempele 7:19:51 +3:03:18
50. 50 Lööw Kalle Cykelcafé Le Mond 7:22:21 +3:05:48
51. 67 Sippala Pekka HuHuMtb 7:23:39 +3:07:06
52. 37 Kurppa Marko CCG 7:31:35 +3:15:03
53. 86 Niininen Rauli CCG 7:44:56 +3:28:23
54. 65 Nenonen Ville 7:55:48 +3:39:15
44 Alstad Sören Attila RG Kesk.
59 Asikainen Jesse Kesk.

N HARRASTE

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 95 Åden Sandra Velocipedföreningen Punschrull 5:50:21
2. 94 Alstad Britta Bålsta CK 6:39:43 +49:21
3. 93 Saaranen-Kauppinen Anita Weak Performance 7:09:07 +1:18:46
4. 97 Sippala Sari HuHu 7:45:35 +1:55:14
5. 96 Okkonen Sara 8:31:42 +2:41:21

M FATBIKE

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 101 Ollanketo Samuli OTC 3:52:13
2. 104 Törmänen Marko OTC 3:54:23 +2:10
3. 108 Liikanen Jaakko Paksukumi team 4:17:24 +25:10
4. 107 Muurinen Antti Helsinki 4:36:00 +43:46
5. 100 Hakkarainen Sami KuoPys 4:53:39 +1:01:25
6. 102 Huotari Joel FCL 4:55:28 +1:03:14
7. 113 Lappalainen Tatu Provictoria 4:58:35 +1:06:21
8. 112 Alatalo Ville 5:32:55 +1:40:41
9. 106 Launiainen Vesa Cycling el Burro 5:34:20 +1:42:06
10. 110 Vuorikoski Sami X-tri Lahti 5:44:20 +1:52:06
11. 109 Schroderus Simo X-tri Lahti 5:44:20 +1:52:06
12. 111 Soininen Aleksi X-tri Lahti 5:44:21 +1:52:07
13. 99 Tirri Joonas Kuopys 6:10:00 +2:17:46
14. 103 Koskinen Tommi 6:13:08 +2:20:54
15. 105 Paukku Tero Roudasta rospuuttoon 7:00:09 +3:07:55
16. 98 Zielke Norman 8:30:47 +4:38:33
115 Korhonen Jalo Kesk.

DUO MIX

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 173 Airaksinen Saara OTC 6:26:45
1. 172 Karhu Janne OTC 6:26:45
2. 181 Jylhä Piia Ylivieska 6:35:19 +8:34
2. 180 Hämäläinen Jani Ylivieska 6:35:19 +8:34
3. 187 Tormilainen Hanna Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 6:38:41 +11:55
3. 186 Hagnäs Magnus Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 6:38:41 +11:55
4. 185 Sariola Jaana Team Sariola 6:45:38 +18:53
4. 184 Sariola Olavi Team Sariola 6:45:38 +18:53
5. 175 Jäntti Riikka Tiirismaan Tiisselit 6:52:14 +25:29
5. 174 Makkonen Kimmo Tiirismaan Tiisselit 6:52:14 +25:29
6. 176 Heikkinen Jalmari Maraton Oy 7:08:20 +41:35
6. 177 Koukkari-Heikkinen Terhi Maraton Oy 7:08:20 +41:35
7. 179 Komu Heidi Alatornion Ahjo 7:59:03 +1:32:18
7. 178 Hooli Roni Alatornion Ahjo 7:59:03 +1:32:18
8. 183 Kleemola Anne CC Remankeli 8:29:19 +2:02:34
8. 182 Lilja Harri CC Remankeli 8:29:19 +2:02:34

DUO M

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 154 Amorrich Julián Lapland Hotels & Safaris 4:30:55
1. 155 Fraile Luis Lapland Hotels & Safaris 4:30:55
2. 157 Perälä Ville 2cTeam 4:33:56 +3:01
2. 156 Helen Jani 2cTeam 4:33:56 +3:01
3. 159 Lepola Mikko CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 4:41:09 +10:13
3. 158 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CC Ilves/Himos EpicMTB 4:41:09 +10:13
4. 153 Wallenius Ville myTempo 4:50:34 +19:39
4. 152 Pietilä Antti myTempo 4:50:34 +19:39
5. 151 Harkio Antti Itä-Helsingin Vauhtiveikot 5:22:44 +51:49
5. 150 Rantala Tomi Itä-Helsingin Vauhtiveikot 5:22:44 +51:49
6. 149 Törnqvist Bo Hk Güntherš 5:55:35 +1:24:39
6. 148 Rinkinen Petri Hk Güntherš 5:55:35 +1:24:39
7. 165 Korpela Raimo Jääli Fatbikers 6:01:16 +1:30:20
7. 164 Kesti Antti Jääli Fatbikers 6:01:16 +1:30:20
8. 40 Nelimarkka Miikael Wheelsuckers 6:09:19 +1:38:23
8. 91 Nelimarkka Salomon Wheelsuckers 6:09:19 +1:38:23
9. 162 Puttonen Perttu CCIlves/MTB Järvenpää 6:15:48 +1:44:52
9. 163 Parkkonen Jussi CCIlves/MTB Järvenpää 6:15:48 +1:44:52
10. 160 Jantunen Janek Perätien pullistus 6:19:44 +1:48:48
10. 161 Kaksonen Teemu Perätien pullistus 6:19:44 +1:48:48
11. 147 Järvenpää Jari Lost and Found 7:31:35 +3:00:40
11. 146 Salminen Marko Lost and Found 7:31:35 +3:00:40

DUO N

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 27 Kylmäniemi Heli Kuumat Puumat 5:47:23
1. 22 Tenhola Kati Kuumat Puumat 5:47:23
2. 169 Kaijanen Tytti Team Donna Agile 6:04:06 +16:43
2. 168 Keränen Anna Kaisa Team Donna Agile 6:04:06 +16:43
3. 171 Taljavirta Annukka Ylläksen Kampi 719 6:50:26 +1:03:03
3. 170 Tyni Henna Ylläksen Kampi 719 6:50:26 +1:03:03
4. 167 Puirava Mari Team Titityy 7:25:48 +1:38:25
4. 166 Still Heidi Team Titityy 7:25:48 +1:38:25

JUNIOR TYTÖT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 119 Konki Ella Ylläksen Kampi 719 2:36:43

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 12V

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 121 Niku Veikka OTC 1:56:19
2. 201 Tarkiainen Ville 2:02:13 +5:53

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 15V

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 126 K Jakobsen Konrad Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:06:25
2. 124 A Hansen Martin Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:06:53 +27
3. 123 Bull Hofrenning Johannes Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:08:00 +1:34
4. 125 Sara Eigir Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:09:49 +3:24
5. 127 Birkely Sivert Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:15:57 +9:32
6. 122 Kareisto Jeehu OTC Race Team 1:29:11 +22:46

JUNIORIT POJAT ALLE 18V

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 120 Harris Aukusti 1:28:14

MIEHET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 84 Kahila Hemmo cch 1:34:07
2. 200 Tarkiainen Pekka 2:02:15 +28:07
3. 128 Konki Kai Ylläksen Kampi 719 2:36:43 +1:02:35

NAISET KUNTOSARJA

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 129 Idström Raila Team Donna Agile MTB 1:56:20
2. 130 Toivonen Johanna 2:16:52 +20:31

N FATBIKE

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 116 Sundelin Eivor 4:56:04
2. 117 Huotari Enni SCV 6:30:07 +1:34:03
3. 118 Muurinen Tiina Team Otso ja Sisu 6:51:15 +1:55:11

M HARRASTE 50

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 74 Liimatainen Mika Kouvola 4:51:47
2. 85 Malin Kjell Kirkenes CK 5:15:44 +23:56
3. 39 Ihalainen Harri Team64 5:18:15 +26:27
4. 88 Sairanen Kari Imatran Urheilijat 5:55:36 +1:03:48
5. 78 Sirkka Erkki CCH 6:31:48 +1:40:01
6. 79 Varjoniemi Timo CCH 6:36:03 +1:44:15
7. 83 Makkonen Timo TCC / Arme 6:52:59 +2:01:11
8. 47 Räisänen Timo Paksukumi Team 6:57:57 +2:06:09
9. 34 Manninen Pekka 7:23:09 +2:31:21
10. 205 Kallionpää Jukka 7:31:16 +2:39:28
11. 204 Partanen Kim 7:48:14 +2:56:26